LIST OF DIRECTORS

EN. ABDULLAH BIN SULTAN
1959 - 1961

DATO ARIFFIN BIN NAM DPMP,AMN
1961 - APRIL 1969

EN. IDRIS BIN TAIN APRIL
1969 - FEB 1970

EN. HUSSEIN BIN AHMAD
FEB 1970 - OCT 1970

EN. ABD. RAZAK BIN ATOR AMP
OCT 1970 - NOV 1973

EN. MD RASHID BIN MD. NOR AMD
DEC 1973 - AUG 1976

EN. MARJUMI BIN KOSO AMP

AUG 1976 - MARCH 1978

EN. ABD. TALIB BIN MD. ZAIN
APRIL 1978 - AUG 1979

EN. BAHAROM BIN OTHMAN AMN
NOV 1979 - FEB 1983

EN. JUMALI BIN KASSAN ASD
FEB 1983 - JUNE 1986

HAJI MOHD. SALLEH BIN ABD. JADID AMN,BCK
JUNE 1986 - DEC 1987

EN. ZAINUL ABIDIN BIN HAJI AHMAD PMP,PJK
JAN 1988 - MAY 1991

EN. ZAINAL ABIDIN BIN AWANG AMN
JUNE 1991- MAY 1993

HAJI MOHD.ZIN BIN ISHAK AMN,BCK,PJK
JUNE 1993 - DEC 1994

HAJI AHMAD MARICAN BIN OTHMAN AMN,ASK,AK
JAN 1995 - AUG 1998

HAJI SULAIMAN BIN ISMAIL (PEMANGKU) SMP AMN,PMK,PJK
AUG 1998 - SEPT 2000

HAJAH DARIAH BINTI SAAD (PEMANGKU)
SEPTEMBER 2000

HAJAH DARIAH BINTI SAAD
JANUARY 2001

EN. ZAKARIA BIN JAP@JAM
NOV 2003 - OCT 2004

HAJI ISMAIL BIN AHMAD
NOV 2004 - JUN 2006

HAJI AZEMI BIN SALIM
DEC 2006 - MAY 2008

EN. MANSOR BIN LAT
JUNE 2008 - APRIL 2011

EN. DUN BIN KASA
JUNE 2011 - 2014

TUAN HAJI ROOSLEE BIN HAJI ISMAIL
JUNE 2015 - FEB 2016

TUAN HAJI IZMI BIN HAJI ISMAIL
FEB 2016 - NOW